1st LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Derek Stanford, state representative pos 1
  • Luis Moscoso, state representative pos 2

2nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • J.T. Wilcox, state representative pos 2

3rd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Marcus Riccelli, state representative pos 1
  • Timm Ormsby, state representative pos 2

6th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Rich Cowan, state senate
  • Kevin Parker, state representative pos 1

11th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Zack Hudgins, state representative pos 1
  • Steve Bergquist, state representative pos 2

 14th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Norm Johnson, state representative pos 1

15th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Gabriel Munos, state senator

16th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Maureen Walsh, state representative pos 1

 17th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Monica Stonier, state representative pos 1
  • Paul Harris, state representative pos 2

20th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Richard DeBolt, state representative pos 1

21st LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Marko Liias, state senate
  • Strom Peterson, state representative pos 1
  • Lillian Ortiz-Self, state representative pos 2

 22nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Karen Fraser, state senate
  • Chris Reykdal, state representative pos 1
  • Sam Hunt, state representative pos 2

 23rd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Sherry Appleton, state representative pos 1
  • Drew Hansen, state representative pos 2

 24th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Kevin Van De Wege, state representative pos 1
  • Steve Tharinger, state representative pos 2

25th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Dawn Morrell, state representative pos 1

26th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Nathan Schlicher, state representative pos 1
  • Larry Seaquist, state representative pos 2

 27th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Laurie Jinkins, state representative pos 1
  • Jake Fey, state representative pos 2

 28th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Tami Green, state senate
  • Mary Moss, state representative pos 1
  • Christine Kilduff, state representative pos 2

 29th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Steve Conway, state senate
  • David Sawyer, state representative pos 1
  • Steve Kirby, state representative pos 2

30th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Shari Song, state senate
  • Linda Kochmar, state representative pos 1
  • Roger Freeman, state representative pos 2

31nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Pam Roach, state senate
  • Mike Sando, state representative pos 1

 32nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Maralyn Chase, state senate
  • Cindy Ryu, state representative pos 1
  • Ruth Kagi, state representative pos 2

33rd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Karen Keiser, state senate
  • Tina Orwall, state representative pos 1
  • Mia Gregerson, state representative pos 2

34th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Sharon Nelson, state senate
  • Eileen Cody, state representative pos 1
  • Joe Fitzgibbon, state representative pos 2

35th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Irene Bowling, state senate
  • Kathy Haigh, state representative pos 1
  • Tammey Newton, state representative pos 2


36th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Jeanne Kohl-Welles, state senate
  • Reuven Carlyle, state representative pos 1
  • Gael Tarleton, state representative pos 2

37th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Pramila Jayapal, state senate

38th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • John McCoy, state senate
  • June Robinson, state representative pos 1
  • Mike Sells, state representative pos 2

40th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Kristine Lytton, state representative pos 1

41st LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Tara Senn, state representative pos 1

42nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Seth Fleetwood, state senator

43rd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Jamie Pedersen, state senate
  • Brady Walkinshaw, state representative pos 1
  • Frank Chopp, state representative pos 2

44th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Hans Dunshee, state representative pos 1
  • Mike Wilson,  state representative pos 2

45th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Andy Hill, state senate
  • Roger Goodman, state representative pos 1
  • Larry Springer, state representative pos 2

46th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • David Frockt, state senate
  • Gerry Pollett, state representative pos 1
  • Jessyn Farrell, state representative pos 2

47th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Joe Fain, state senate
  • Chris Barringer, state representative pos 1
  • Pat Sullivan, state representative pos 2

48th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Cyrus Habib, state senate
  • Ross Hunter, state representative pos 1
  • Joan McBride, state representative pos 2

49th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

  • Sharon Wylie, state representative pos 1
  • Jim Moeller, state representative pos 2

SEATTLE MUNICIPAL COURT

  • Damon Shadid, pos 7

 

You can always reach us by contacting the Member Resource Center

icon-phone

1 (866) 371-3200

Available Monday-Friday, 8:30 a.m. to 4:30 p.m. Our representatives speak 8 languages, and interpretation services are always available.

Not a Member?

Join Now